Immenstaader One-Design-Regatta | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.-12.06.2005 | ||||||||||||
Ergebnis: X-99 | ||||||||||||
Stand: 13.06.2005 19:57 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yacht-Name | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | 1.W | 2.W | 3.W | 4.W | 5.W | Ges.Pk |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI | 540 | Gigant | Bernhard Seger Willi Sauter Kathrin Strauber Peter Feuerle Peter Keller Rolf Zumsteg |
SVB ESC SVM SVK SVK |
(BFD) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10,0 | |
2 | LIE | 3 | Crawallo | Mathias Lins Josef Lins Simone Lins Andreas Liebigt Michael Domes Mark Zelewitz |
YCFL/YCB YCFL/YCB YCFL/YCB YCFL/YCB YCFL/YCB YCRd |
5 | (9) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15,0 | |
3 | AUT | 361 | Pfeil 2 | Uli Diem Liesbeth Diem Lorenz Diem Rudolf Wacker Thomas Giesinger Johannes Zangerl |
BSC BSC BSC BSC BSC BSC |
3 | 3 | (8) | 5 | 5 | 16,0 | |
4 | GER | 436 | Verflixt | Alf Pfeiffer Nicolai Pfeiffer Oliver Füßinger Martin Jarsch |
SKM SKM LO YCM |
BW021 BW021 BW006 |
7 | 6 | (15) | 2 | 3 | 18,0 |
5 | GER | 169 | Mistral II | Zeno Danner Malte Lassen Dave Segberg Vera Ellegast Adrian Maier-Ring Moritz v. Waldhausen |
SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK SSCK |
4 | (7) | 6 | 7 | 4 | 21,0 | |
6 | GER | 429 | X-Brothers | Harald Böhler Christoph Lietz Christoph Jantsch Wolfgang Frei Martin Ritsche Dieter Böhler |
YCRA YCRA YCRA YCRA YCRA YCRA |
BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 |
(BFD) | 5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 23,0 |
7 | GER | 376 | X-dream | Ingo Burkart Tanja Lanz Minde Reimar Patrick Sulger Stefan Deters |
SVS SVS SVS SVS SVS |
BW010 BW010 BW010 BW010 BW010 |
1 | 4 | (17) | 9 | 11 | 25,0 |
8 | GER | 516 | Leona Rossa | Elke Maurer-Martin Jürgen Bader Jakob Werner Kurt Nitsch Andi Billi Caroline Seeger |
YCRA YCRA YCRA YCRA RCR |
BW003 BW003 BW003 BW003 |
(BFD) | 11 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26,0 |
9 | GER | 424 | Equis | Oliver Hund Herbert Hund Daniöl Altmeyer Jochen Kirchhoff Ulf Uecker Michel Hund |
YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 12 | (14) | 27,0 |
10 | AUT | 571 | Anna Katharina | Henrik Kauz Markus Barnay Julia Korus Beato Barnay Peter Spättenhuber |
BSC BSC |
6 | 8 | 9 | (10) | 6 | 29,0 | |
11 | GER | 589 | Carabella | Jürgen Ruther Marc Morath Michael Finkbeiner Werner Eckert Sören Fricke Michael Kurowski |
SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SMCUE SGUE |
BW044 BW044 BW044 BW044 BW044 |
2 | (16) | 12 | 11 | 10 | 35,0 |
12 | SUI | 528 | X-mas | Lothar Geisser René Schoop Yanthilo Hippmann Andreas Geisser Martin Rich |
SCR SCR SCR SCR SIMPL |
8 | 12 | (16) | 4 | 13 | 37,0 | |
13 | GER | 435 | Idefix | Arnim Dörr Tobias Baur Nico Single Simon Tully Frank Hanisch Benjamin Dörr |
YCI BYCUE YCI WYC YCI YCHO |
BW027 BW001 BW027 BW002 BW027 BW023 |
10 | 14 | 3 | (16) | 12 | 39,0 |
14 | SUI | 221 | Tipitina | Ruedi Widmer Nancy Bellwald Markus Bellwald Peter Schmid Jürg Volanthen Daniel Hersche |
SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK SVK |
12 | 10 | 10 | 14 | (15) | 46,0 | |
15 | GER | 531 | Aquaplaning | Dieter Christ Andreas Franke Thomas Franke Marcel Maden Kevin Maurer |
SCU |
BW009 |
(BFD) | 15 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 47,0 |
16 | GER | 365 | Xpresso | Roland Gekeler Marion Untersänger Peter Aiyesky Maximilian Rein Stefan Dirks Jörg Rutz |
STSG STSG STSG STSG STSG STSG |
BW133 BW133 BW133 BW133 BW133 BW133 |
(BFD) | 13 | 13 | 15 | 16 | 57,0 |
17 | SUI | 431 | Cosit | Jörg Sury Richardo Sury Rolf Sury Alain Kobler Bruno Roth |
SVK SVK |
11 | (17) | 14 | 17 | 17 | 59,0 | |
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 3.3 - (c) Günter Meissner - Tel: 06146/9881 |