Yachtclub Immenstaad | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Immenstaader One-Design Regatta 2013 | |||||||||||||||
Ergebnis: Yardstick | |||||||||||||||
Datum: 15./16. Juni 2013 | |||||||||||||||
Punktsystem: Low-Point-System | |||||||||||||||
Wertung: Yardstick | |||||||||||||||
Wf-Ltr: Fabian Bach (IRO) | |||||||||||||||
Jury: Hermann Herburger (NJ) | |||||||||||||||
Revier: Bodensee | |||||||||||||||
Stand: 16.06.2013 11:59 |
Rang | Land | Segel_Nr | Yachtname | Steuermann/Crew | Club | DSVNr | Bootstyp | Yst | 1.Wettf | 2.Wettf | Ges Pk | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | Pl | Geseg. | Berechn. | ||||||||||
1 | AUT | 5 | Tschenny II | Peter, Jürgen Peter, Thomas Peter, Tschenny Burtscher, Thomas Czizzegg, Florian |
YCH YCH YCH YCH YCH |
AUT AUT AUT AUT AUT |
Avance 36 | 94 | 1 | 00:27:21 | 00:29:06 | 2 | 00:26:16 | 00:27:57 | 3,0 |
2 | GER | 874 | Hallodri | Wochner, Georg Krauss, Heiko Forberger, Benjamin Savic, Marc |
WYC |
BW002 |
First Class 8 (7/8) | 95 | 2 | 00:28:02 | 00:29:31 | 4 | 00:27:03 | 00:28:28 | 6,0 |
3 | GER | 57 | Serefe | Hiß, Wolfgang Müller, Lukas Engelmann, Julia |
YCI YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 BW027 |
Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) | 93 | 6 | 00:29:25 | 00:31:38 | 1 | 00:25:29 | 00:27:24 | 7,0 |
4 | SUI | 135 | Emile | Eiholzer, Urs Hessel, Silke Steidle, Florian Ammon, Lukas |
ZYC |
SUI |
Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) | 93 | 4 | 00:28:10 | 00:30:17 | 3 | 00:26:10 | 00:28:08 | 7,0 |
5 | GER | 138 | Märchenprinz | Münzer, Thomas Kühnle, Werner Huber, Uwe Koech, Christine |
WVF WVF WVF WVF |
BW008 BW008 BW008 BW008 |
Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) | 93 | 5 | 00:29:05 | 00:31:16 | 6 | 00:27:36 | 00:29:41 | 11,0 |
6 | GER | 4241 | Once Again | Bertsch, Bodo Bertsch, Bettina Riedmayer, Sigurd Bertsch, Jonas |
YCI YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 BW027 |
H 323 | 100 | 7 | 00:32:20 | 00:32:20 | 7 | 00:29:52 | 00:29:52 | 14,0 |
7 | GER | 119 | Flotte Flosse | Blattner, Hermann | YCSH | BW087 | 8 m One Design | 90 | 3 | 00:26:59 | 00:29:59 | 12 | 00:28:54 | 00:32:07 | 15,0 |
8 | GER | 919 | Machnix | Menssen, Johannes Mikudet, Achim Marks, Felix Schmidt, Andreas |
PSG PSG PSG PSG |
BW066 BW066 BW066 BW066 |
First Class 8 (7/8) | 95 | 9 | 00:30:57 | 00:32:35 | 9 | 00:29:41 | 00:31:15 | 18,0 |
9 | GER | 2036 | Weisser Hai | Galle, Heidi Steinhauser, Notger Wolfram, Andreas Feucht, Petra Fechter, Heike |
WVF WVF WVF WVF |
BW008 BW008 BW008 BW008 |
First Class 8 (7/8) | 95 | 8 | 00:30:46 | 00:32:23 | 11 | 00:30:20 | 00:31:56 | 19,0 |
10 | GER | 96 | Cameo | Wiedemann, Dagobter Ainser-Wirth, Ingrid Wirth, Ann-Kathrin Müller, Johannes Müller, Walter |
YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 |
Avance 36 | 94 | 10 | 00:30:45 | 00:32:43 | 10 | 00:29:55 | 00:31:50 | 20,0 |
11 | GER | 5261 | Esha | Staudacher, Erwin Staudacher, Hannelore Staudacher, Stefanie Mossoth, Wolf Dieter |
WYC WYC WYC |
BW002 BW002 BW002 |
First Class 8 (7/8) | 95 | OCS | 5 | 00:27:44 | 00:29:12 | 21,0 | ||
12 | GER | 2 | Sarand | Heger, Siegfried Heger, Andreas Rebstein, Hans-Georg Graf, Stefan Hanisch, Frank |
YCI YCI YCI YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 BW027 |
Avance 36 | 94 | OCS | 8 | 00:28:14 | 00:30:02 | 24,0 | ||
13 | GER | 165 | Viva! | Martin, Hannes Wohlhüter, Gabi Wohlhüter, Marcus |
WYC WYC |
BW002 BW002 |
Dynamic 35 | 88 | 11 | 00:29:15 | 00:33:14 | 13 | 00:29:29 | 00:33:30 | 24,0 |
14 | GER | 82 | Mon Rêve | Frey, Reinhard Hummerbrum, Berthold Schneider, Berthod |
YCI YCI |
BW027 BW027 |
Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) | 93 | DNF | DNS | 32,0 | ||||
14 | GER | 1 | Marama | Frey, Caren Zimmermann, Timm Rimmele, Anica Dargel, Lucas |
YCL YCL YCI |
BW004 BW004 BW027 |
Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) | 93 | DNS | DNC | 32,0 |